Mpow T6 Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones

$49.99

In stock

SKU: 4000260857090 Category: Tag:

Description

Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Features:

  • Easy to Pair & Stable Connection
  • D Stereo Sound & Clear Phone Call
  • Charging Case Makes Sure Extended Playtime
  • Snug & Custom Fit
  • IPX7 Waterproof
  • 3D stereo sound

Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Specifications:

  • Brand: Mpow
  • Model: Mpow T6 2nd TWS Wireless Headphones
  • Bluetooth Range: 15m (49ft)
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Waterproof Level: IPX7
  • Playing Time: 5h of playtime on single charge, 35h of extra playtime with charging case, 300h of standby time (at least)
  • With Charging Case: Yes
  • Built in Mic CVC 8.0: Yes
  • Compatibility: iPhone, Huawei, Samsung, Android

Headphones Package Includes:

  • 1 pair of TWS Bluetooth earbuds
  • 1 x charging case
  • 1 x USB
  • 6 x pairs of earbuds tips
  • 1 x manual
  • 1 x charging reminder card

Additional information

Brand Name

MPOW

Vocalism Principle

Dynamic

Control Button

Yes

Active Noise-Cancellation

No

Communication

Wireless

Volume Control

Yes

Style

In-Ear

Sensitivity

108dBdB

Wireless Type

Bluetooth

Is wireless

Yes

Line Length

Nonem

Support APP

No

Function

For Mobile Phone, Sport, Common Headphone

Connectors

None

Model Number

Mpow T6 2nd TWS Wireless Headphones

Bluetooth Version

5.0, 5.0

Codecs

AAC

Support Memory Card

No

Resistance

16ΩΩ

Waterproof

Yes

Frequency Response Range

20 – 20000Hz

With Microphone

Yes

Model

Mpow T6 Updated TWS Wireless Headphones

Waterproof Level

ipx7

Playing Time

40h Total

With Charging Case

Yes

Built in Mic

Yes

Key Words

headphones/bluetooth headphones/bluetooth headset

Usage

earphone/Wireless Headphones /earphone for phone

Key Point

earphone wireless bluetooth/bluetooth wireless headphones

Other Name

earbuds/Wireless bluetooth earphones/bluetooth earphone

Application Area

For Sports Running Jogging Walking hiking

Suit

For iPhone Huawei Samsung Xiaomi Meizu etc

Using Model

Twin Model/ Single Model

Color

Black

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mpow T6 Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *